Participants

Abhya          Kapoor                             Draco-Scout

Adam           Henshaw                           Youth Theatre

Adam           Henshaw                           Youth Theatre

Adam           Inskip                               Draco-Scout

Adrian          Topp                                Centaurus-Leader

Alex             Homan                              Draco-Scout

Alice             Walker                              Youth Theatre

Andrew         Basson                             Youth Theatre

Ashley          Cullam                              Draco-Scout

Barry            Warren                              Draco-Scout

Becky           Jinks                                Canotila-Scout

Ben              Whitton                             Centaurus-Scout

Ben              Groom                              Draco-Leader

Beth             Hartshorn                          Centaurus-Scout

Bradley         Towers                              Canotila-Scout

Callum          Jack                                 Canotila-Scout

Charlotte      Blunt                               Youth Theatre

Charlote        Conway                            Centaurus-Scout

Chris            Milward                             Youth Theatre

Chris            Jinks                                Canotila-Leader

Damien         Warner                              Draco-Scout

Daniel           Clark                                 Youth Theatre

Daniel           Hooper                             Youth Theatre

Daniel           Siddall                              Youth Theatre

Dominic        Bramley                            Draco-Scout

Ellie-Mae      Topp                                Centaurus-Scout

Elliott           Johnson                           Centaurus-Scout

Emma          Lawrence                          Youth Theatre

Evie             Cull                                   Youth Theatre

George         Downey                            Canotila-Scout

Hannah         Sturgeon                           Draco-Scout

Hannah         Williams                            Draco-Scout

Hayley          Rouse                               Draco-Leader

Heather         Willacy                              Canotila-Scout

Heather         Harvarth                            Youth Theatre

Ian                Almond                             Centaurus-Leader

Iestyn           James                              Centaurus-Scout

Izzy              Jinks                                Canotila-Scout

Jack             Watts                                Centaurus-Scout

Jack             Bassett                             Centaurus-Helper

Jack           Strong                               Film Student

Jack             Sharpe                              Youth Theatre

Jack           Bowring                             Film Student

Jake             Hopkins                            Draco-Scout

Jasmine        Lewis – Henman                 Youth Theatre

Joe             Allen                                         Film Student

Joe              Dackiewicz                        Canotila-Scout

Jordan       Lewis                                  Film Student

Karen           Riley                                 Draco-Leader

Kate             Redding                            Canotila-Scout

Katie            Osborn                             Canotila-Scout

Katy             Dent                                 Youth Theatre

Kayleigh       Topliss                             Canotila-Scout

Laura            Karim                                Youth Theatre

Lauren          Mitchell                             Youth Theatre

Laurie           Deane – Piper                    Youth Theatre

Lewis         Derrick                                Film Student

Lorna            Scott                                Youth Theatre

Louise          Humpage                          Youth Theatre

Lucy             Dent                                 Youth Theatre

Mark             Broadhurst                        Centaurus-Scout

Mark             Ward                                Draco-Scout

Matt             Dwain                               Canotila-Scout

Matthew        Humpage                          Youth Theatre

Megan          Perkins                             Canotila-Leader

Mike             Conway                            Centaurus-Leader

Nick             Riley                                 Draco-Scout

Nigel            Coulson                            Centaurus-Leader

Paddy          Wardle                              Draco-Scout

Poppy          Tomlinson                         Canotila-Scout

Rebecca       Brown                               Youth Theatre

Reese           Cooper                             Canotila-Scout

Rosemary     Hall                                   Canotila-Scout

Ryan            Mitchel                              Youth Theatre

Ryan            Cowell                              Canotila-Leader

Sam             Cree                                 Canotila-Scout

Sam             Jinks                                Canotila-Scout

Sam             Walker                              Canotila-Scout

Sean            Elkington                          Canotila-Leader

Sinead          Mills                                 Draco-Scout

Steven          Hopkinson                        Canotila-Scout

Tammy         Baldwin                             Centaurus-Scout

Tanith           Butt                                  Canotila-Scout

Thomas        Asquith                             Youth Theatre

Tom             Stockton                           Draco-Leader

Tom             Hoddinot                          Draco-Scout

Tom             Robinson                          Draco-Scout

Tom             Hall                                   Canotila-Scout

Will               Hall                                   Youth Theatre

Zoey            Titmus                              Youth Theatre